WINTER GREEN AUSTRALIA

Description:

Botanical name: Gaultheria procumbens

Common name: Wintergreen

Plant part: Leaves

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Note: Middle

Strength of aroma: Strong

Aromatic scent: Strong mint candy aroma.

Common uses: Excellent to use in a massage to relieve sore muscles and pain relieve.

PRICES

10 ml: S$25.50
50 ml: S$55.50
100 ml: S$ NA
Best Seller Best Seller ★★★