ROSE OTTO BULGARIA

Description:

Botanical name: Rosa damascena

Common name: Rose otto Bulgarian

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Plant part: Flowers

Common uses: In skin care, Rose oil has been known for its hydrating and soothing properties and is great for mature skin types.

Note: Middle

Strengh of aroma: Medium

Aromatic scent: Warm, spicy and floral aroma with undertones of honey.

PRICES

10 ml: 576.50
50 ml: NA
100 ml: S$ NA
Best Seller Best Seller ★★★★