ORANGE SWEET VALENCIA

Description:

Botanical name: Citrus sinensis

Common name: Orange Valencia

Plant part: Peel

Extraction method: Cold pressed

Common uses: Orange essential oil has been known to stimulate lymph fluids which may assist in relieving swollen tissue. The oil is also very popular due to its uplifting and refreshing properties.
irritate sensitive skin

PRICES

10 ml: S$16.50
50 ml: S$43.50
100 ml: S$ NA
Best Seller Best Seller ★★★★★★
Description

Special Promotion buy 1 bottle 50ml and free 1 bottle 10ml. While stock last.