CHAMOMILE ROMAN 3%

Description:

Botanical name: Anthemis nobilis

Common name: Roman Chamomile

Plant part: Flower heads

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Common uses: Roman chamomile 3% dilution in pure jojoba oil. has traditionally been used to for sensitive, red and dry skin. It has also been known to help alleviate stress and anxiety.

Strength of aroma: sweet strong

PRICES

10 ml: S$31.50
50 ml: S$101.50
100 ml: S$ NA
Best Seller Best Seller ★★★